Rahvajooks 2007

     

LAEKVERE  - SIMUNA RAHVAJOOKS

LÕPUPROTOKOLL  10. juuni 2007

(siit saad lõpuprotokolli)

M1 kuni 17 aastased  
1 39,42 Chris Nevolihhin Rakke
2 39,57 Anton Basmanov Viru- Jaagupi
3 40,33 Mathjas Veeremaa Tamsalu AO SuKL
4 45,17 Tenno Tampere Rahkla
5 46,22 Taavi Siim Simuna
6 47,41 Kauri Piiskoppel Tamsalu AO SuKL
7 47,58 Lauri Kütt Rakke
8 49,21 Rainer Amor Avinurme
9 50,23 Madis Altermann Rakke
10 50,57 Erki Aun Rakke
11 51,33 Siim Utsal Roela
12 51,55 Ranel Moor Moora
13 53,03 Erkki Sillamaa Määri
14 54,12 Virgo Veedler Triigi 
15 55,22 Urmas Slilng Siland Paasvere
16 59,25 German Bulman Laekvere
17 1.04,20 Kert Ojasaar Simuna spordiklubi
18 1.04,32 Erik Sillamaa Määri
19 1.05,26 Kasper Jaanimägi Simuna
20 1.08,01 Eigo Siim Rakke
21 1.08,01 Andre Arula -
22 1.10,10 Gabriel Helmet Ilves Laekvere
23 1.19,10 Mikk Altermann Rakke
24 1.20,04 Urmo Jürgenson Laekvere
25 1.22,00 Andrus Kala Padu
26 1.24,17 Sander Eilo Rakke
27 1.26,08 Margus Lepp Laekvere
 

M2 17-29
 
 

1 36,16 Mart Andresson TÜ akad. SK
2 38,17 Madis Sillamaa Määri
3 40,53 Alo Põldmaa Simuna
4 44,42 Karlis Karm Simuna
5 44,55 Kaspar Põldmaa Simuna
6 45,53 Rainek Raudla Rakvere
7 46,19 Koit Põldmaa Simuna
8 49,24 Viljar Moorits Rakke
9 51,13 Siim Sindonen Triigi 
10 55,49 Lauri Sindonen Triigi 
11 56,12 Marek Lepp Moora
12 57,41 Karlis Karm Simuna
13 58,26 Janar Moorits Emumäe
14 59,52 Tarmo Vahter Simuna
15 59,52 Risto Sirgmets Simuna
16 1.01,49 Marti Rillo Tallinn
17 1.19,10 Siim Eilo Rakke
 

M3 30-44
 

1 33,48 Ergo Kilki Vike
2 34,28 Jaanus Gross West Sport
3 35,07 Ago Veilberg West Sport
4 35,46 Andi Linn Viljandi Staier
5 38,27 Margus Ratassepp -
6 39,23 Erkki Etverk Rakvere
7 40,02 Urmas Ervin Rakvere
8 40,49 Hanno Traks Piibe
9 43,16 Hannes Liivak Vassivere
10 45,38 Allan Alt V-Maarja
11 46,22 Marko Klaasmägi Laekvere
12 46,27 Aimar Türbsal V- Maarja RSK
13 46,57 Kristo Kokk Tartumaa
14 47,11 Andres Keär Rakke SK
15 47,28 Tõnu Lepner Simuna
16 48,38 Toomas Laimets Türi
17 49,38 Teet Fimberg V- Maarja
18 49,47 Viljar Sillama Määri
19 51,50 Kalev Nõmmiste -
20 53,17 Jaanus Rajamets Paasvere
21 53,47 Margus Lambing Rakvere
22 53,59 Tauno Ojasaar Simuna spordiklubi
23 1.24,19 Enno Eilo Rakke
 

M4 45 ja vanemad
 

1 36,20 Veilberg Meelis West Sport
2 37,17 Riho Ment New Balance
3 38,50 Rein Valdmaa West Sport
4 44,08 Jaak Rohtsalu Rakvere OK
5 44,17 Ants Rikberg V- Maarja RSK
6 45,10 Raivo Aun Rakke SK
7 46,01 Kalle Lett Määri
8 47,45 Tiit Sinisalu V- Maarja RSK
9 48,52 Voldemar Lindma Triigi 
10 54,07 Lembit Lohe Tallinn
 

N1 kuni 19 aastased
 

1 45,19 Kelly Nevolihhin Moora
2 47,28 Kristi Leili Dreifeldt Rakvere
3 52,23 Kille Nevoihhin Moora
4 52,58 Anne-Ly Koppel Padu
5 56,32 Ellen Anett Põldmaa Simuna
6 59,51 Marit Sirgmets Simuna
7 1.04,16 Keiry Raik Avanduse
8 51,50 Marilii Pohlak Väike- Maarja
9 1.14,48 Kerli Leetberg Moora Küla
10 1.14,49 Mariana Siling- Siland Moora
11 1.14,58 Reili Bachaus Laekvere
12 1.28,18 Külli Lumiste Venevere
13 1.28,18 Mari Tarto Arukse
 

N2 19-34
 

1 49,02 Eret Aun Rakke
2 49,34 Kersti Naarits Roela
3 51,50 Geidi Kruusmann Tamsalu AO SuKL
4 56,13 Lilli Nevolihhin Moora
5 1.04,16 Kaire Põldmaa Simuna
6 1.08,01 Leie Arula Simuna
7 1.12,40 Kadri Heinsalu Kadrina
8 1.18,16 Piret Plaks Simuna
 

N3 35 ja vanemad
 

1 41,00 Kaja Vals Tallinn
2 51,59 Kaja Mulla Stamina
3 53,05 Anu Kilki Rakvere
4 56,33 Luule Laidro Rakvere
5 1.01,50 Evelyn Himma Porkuni
6 1.02,55 Tiia Luht Simuna
7 1.06,20 Merle Puusep Rakke
8 1.09,17 Juta Laimets Türi
9 1.11,33 Terje Amor Lahu
10 1.11,34 Aimi Vaimel Rakke
11 1.13,16 Eve Siim Rakke
12 1.13,19 Svetlana Laidsalu Salla
13 1.15,20 Inna Läll Avanduse
14 1.18,48 Urve Vahula Muuga
15 1.24,18 Maire Eilo Rakke